Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, November 22, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Woodstock FC (2)  v  Joseph (2) Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Guerrero (2)  v  Valladolid (2) Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
High School Boys Session I Johnsburg Squad 1 - 6 Clams Complete METALMASTER #1  
High School Boys Session I Blazzers 7 - 1 Knights Complete METALMASTER #1  
High School Boys Session I Los Diablos FC  v  Splash FC Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
High School Boys Session I Gators 2 - 8 Real Boone Complete METALMASTER #1  
High School Boys Session I Civille United  v  Vitorias Secret Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
Recreational U14 Boys Session I ALITHSA Barcelona  v  Marengo 2Xtreme Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
Recreational U14 Boys Session I ALITHSA Liverpool  v  Falcons Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
Recreational U10 Session I Pink Panthers  v  Marengo Strikers Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
Recreational U10 Session I Harvard Hornets  v  MAC Coed Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U10 U10 Deportivo Vera Cruz  v  U10 Panteritas Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U10 U10 Barcelona Wacaunda  v  U10 Los Galaticos Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U13 U13 Deportivo Cary  v  U13 Blue Panthers Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U10 U10 Deportivo Centinario  v  U10 Real Madrid Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U13 U13 Real Madrid  v  U13 Panteras Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U13 U13 Deportivo Crystal Lake  v  U13 Deportivo Vera Cruz Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Everton (2)  v  Pumas (2) Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Kids U13 U13 Tuluca  v  U13 Mix Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Women Strikers Ladies  v  La Piedad Ladies Result Pending MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Cuparataro (2)  v  Fuerza Poblana (2) Result Pending METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Cary (2)  v  Deportivo Las Vueltas (2) 6:45 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Women Diamond Girls  v  Real Madrid Ladies 6:45 PM METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division El Taller (2)  v  Real Union (2) 7:30 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Alemania (2)  v  Clariant (2) 7:30 PM METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake First Division Las Vueltas  v  McHenry 8:15 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Morelos (2)  v  Tiburones (2) 8:15 PM METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake First Division La Piedad  v  Crystal Lake FC 9:00 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division De Portivo Marengo (2)  v  Joseph Juniors (2) 9:00 PM METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake First Division Chicago FC  v  Alliance FC II 9:45 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Edomex (2)  v  Centnario (2) 9:45 PM METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake First Division Club Azteca  v  Combinados 10:30 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Cosineros (2)  v  Antrax (2) 10:30 PM METALMASTER #1  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Fire (2)  v  Navado FC 2 11:15 PM MARK MITCHELL #2  
COPA Crystal Lake Second Division Carpentersville (2)  v  Misioneros (2) 11:15 PM METALMASTER #1  

Indoor Youth Soccer Legues
Monday, October 28, 2013 5:27:21 PM

Registration for session I is open for all adult and youth teams. 

 

There is a Mandatory Coaches meeting for all teams Saturday  November 8th. All teams must have a representitive at meeting in order to play first game.

When: Saturday November 8, 2014

Where: Regional Sports Center

Time: 8:00am

We will be going over rules of play, coaches and team responsibilities before and durning season. 

 

 

Session I - November 15 - December 20 (5 weeks)

 Session II - Boys will play on saturdays and girls will play on Sundays (games start at 11:30am)

 

 U8 boys will play on Friday nights both sessions. 

 

Teams playing first session will receive $100 off second session(U10 and older.)  

Click on sign up on the left hand side to see all our programs available.

 
More News >>
 
Regional Sports Center
Regional Sports Center
  
Quick Stats
  Top Offenses
  Top Defenses
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use